Practice Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Test1 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ROBERTS
2 2RAMSEY MYERS
3 3LES O'DELL
4 4MILTON BOYETTE
5 5DALE GILLETTE
6 6PAT AMOS
7 7ZACK STEELE
2
Test1 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN DAVIS
2 2MATT BROWN
3 3DAVID PEDANO
4 4CARL JEFFCOAT
5 5STEVE BROOKS
6 6SHAUN STEELE
7 7BARRY HILL
3
Test1 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BOYLAN
2 2MIKE DEMALLIE
3 3RANDY JEWETT
4 4SCOTTIE BROWN
5 5AARON CRUMPLER
6 6MIKE MILLER
7 7MIKE WOODS
4
Test1 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED FAB
2 2STEVE DAVIS
3 3EAN REILLEY
4 4ERIC THOMAS
5 5BRIAN MACDONALD
6 6HECTOR GARCIA
7 7JOEL WINNICKI
5
21.5 Truck (Heat 1/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY PARROT
2 2JERRY STEELE
3 3DAVID INMAN
4 4JOHN FISHER
5 5BOBBY BLOUNT
6 6PAIGE AMOS
7 7MARK CAMPBELL
6
21.5 Truck (Heat 2/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL DAVIS
2 2CHRISTOPHER STANIFER
3 3ROBERT TRASK
4 4JEFF ST. CLAIR
5 5BRIAN MACDONALD
6 6SCOTT HARWOOD
7 7WILL LANDERS
7
21.5 Truck (Heat 3/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MANGOLD
2 2WILLIE SHIPMAN
3 3CARL JEFFCOAT
4 4STEVE BROOKS
5 5PAT AMOS
6 6FLOYD HOLTON
7 7CHUCK FRAZIER
8
21.5 Truck (Heat 4/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS COOPER
2 2COLT CECIL
3 3PAUL LEE
4 4BILL HAGGERTY
5 5RANDY JEWETT
6 6EMMY BOYLAN
7 7BRANDON PICKENS
9
21.5 Truck (Heat 5/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMEY MARTIN
2 2BRANDON BURCHAM
3 3GREGG DEATON
4 4RAMSEY MYERS
5 5NORMAN STEPHENS
6 6JAMIE THOMAS
7 7JOHN MCDONALD
10
21.5 Truck (Heat 6/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON THOMAS
2 2BILL PRITCHARD
3 3MATT BROWN
4 4JEFF WHALEY
5 5PHILIP HARWOOD
6 6STEVE RULE
11
21.5 Truck (Heat 7/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT MCGEE
2 2JONATHAN SOLDNER
3 3BRUCE BURCHAM
4 4B.J. MUNZ
5 5SHAUN STEELE
6 6EDDIE ROWLAND
12
21.5 Truck (Heat 8/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL KELLUM
2 2HENRY GREEN
3 3ZSIGA MARCIO
4 7PAUL WINSLOW
5 4JR JAMES
6 6BART FAHRUBEL
13
13.5 Open (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT GAINS
2 2GARY WARREN
3 3JAYME RILEY
4 4CALEB MULLINS
5 5DERRICK ROBBINS
6 6DAN OSTRANDER
14
13.5 Open (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN DORER
2 2BRIAN RAGSDALE
3 3JOHNNY BROYLES
4 4TOMMY PETERS
5 5MIKE BEAN
6 6ANTHONY SEARLS
15
13.5 Open (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GENE CRANE
2 2RANDY BURKE
3 3TOMMY BUGG
4 4VINCE DENINA
5 5TROY MERIDITH
6 6ERIC SALVAS
16
13.5 Open (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PEDANO
2 2STEVE SALVAS
3 3JEFF IRISH
4 4MIKE DEMALLIE
5 5TINMAN PLATT
6 6JOHN FOISTER
17
13.5 Open (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM GLASGOW
2 2JOHN GRUBB
3 3TOM PEDANO
4 4STEVE MILLER
5 5CASEY RAGSDALE
6 6ROMAN PEMBERTON
18
SPEC 10 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN PISCO
2 2ERIC THOMAS
3 3BILL HAGGERTY
4 4JASON TARBOX
5 5RON THOMAS
6 6BILL FRADEN
7 7WAYNE YOUNG
8 8JACOB FESKANIN
19
SPEC 10 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER DUPLIN
2 2GREGG DEATON
3 3JERRY PARROT
4 4MIKE HANEY
5 5JIMMY MCKINLEY
6 6DAVID PEDANO
7 7JOHN INMAN
8 8JASON ROBERSON
20
SPEC 10 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JERRY STEELE
2 2FLOYD HOLTON
3 3CHRIS ROBERTS
4 4ROBERT TRASK
5 5MICHAEL GITCHELL
6 6BILL PRITCHARD
7 7BRIAN MACDONALD
8 8ED TABOR
9 9KAL SOUTHWORTH
21
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PEDANO
2 2JOHN INMAN
3 3MIKE DEMALLIE
4 4TONY CARRUBBA
5 5STEVE PEMBERTON
22
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL MARABELLA
2 2EDDIE ROWLAND
3 3PHILLIP OWEN
4 4ROBERT GAINS
5 5BRIAN DAVIS
6 6BARRY HILL
23
17.5 Stock (Heat 1/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON THOMAS
2 2JEFF WHALEY
3 3PAUL DAVIS
4 4DAVID PEDANO
5 5JASON TARBOX
6 6MICHAEL GITCHELL
24
17.5 Stock (Heat 2/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HANEY
2 2MEL MCCOY
3 3DAVE VANTHOFF
4 4CHRIS ROBERTS
5 5MIKE HERBAUGH
6 6SCOTTIE BROWN
7 7BARRY HILL
25
17.5 Stock (Heat 3/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MOORE
2 2BRANDON RIPPONS
3 3BILL OSBORN
4 4DANIEL BOURGEOIS
5 5WILLIAM TURNER
6 6STEVE DAVIS
7 7BILL KELLUM
26
17.5 Stock (Heat 4/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBBIE GRAHAM
2 2ROBERT GAINS
3 3NORMAN STEPHENS
4 4JAYME RILEY
5 5WESLEY CRUM
6 6BRETT MCGEE
7 7JOHN FOISTER
27
17.5 Stock (Heat 5/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY JEWETT
2 2BRIAN PAYEA
3 3GEORGE VERBONITZ
4 4DAVID INMAN
5 5CHRISTOPHER TUNSTALL
6 6SHAWN PISCO
7 7JASON BOWLIN
28
17.5 Stock (Heat 6/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE NELSON
2 2NICK BAILEY
3 3JONATHAN SOLDNER
4 4ALAN BEHLER
5 5CHRISTOPHER STANIFER
6 6SHAUN STEELE
7 7PHILLIP OWEN
29
17.5 Stock (Heat 7/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN MCMINN
2 2SCOTT HARWOOD
3 3ERIC KNAPP
4 4MIKE MILLER
5 5DEVON TUNSTALL
6 6JODY MILLER
7 7JOHN FISHER
30
17.5 Stock (Heat 8/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY MANGOLD
2 2PAUL WINSLOW
3 3MIKE SEYMOUR
4 4MATTHEW BURGETT
5 5BILL SPICER
6 6ERIC THOMAS
7 7RUSSELL HAGEMAN
31
17.5 Stock (Heat 9/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL LEE
2 2WILLIE SHIPMAN
3 3EAN REILLEY
4 4JERRY STEELE
5 5MATTHEW BOYETTE
6 6CHRIS COOPER
7 7JEFF ST. CLAIR
32
17.5 Stock (Heat 10/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT FILLINGHAM
2 2STEVE BROOKS
3 3TOMMY BUGG
4 4JAMIE HINDS
5 5ROBERT TRASK
6 6DAN THIBODEAU
7 7MILTON BOYETTE
33
17.5 Stock (Heat 11/11)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEL WINNICKI
2 2MIKE WOODS
3 3TOM PEDANO
4 4JOHNNY BROYLES
5 5BRANDON PICKENS
6 6RANDY CHARLES
7 7JR JAMES
34
Modified 10.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GLASGOW
2 2JAYME RILEY
3 3BRIAN RIPPONS
4 4GREG FINAN
5 5JODY UTT
6 6STEVE SALVAS
35
Modified 10.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY WARREN
2 2CASEY RAGSDALE
3 3ANTHONY SEARLS
4 4MIKE BOYLAN
5 5MIKE BUSH
6 6JAMES VAN HORN
36
Modified 10.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB MULLINS
2 2DOMINIC RUGGIERE
3 3NICK BELL
4 4JIM GLASGOW
5 5ANTHONY LECCESSE
6 6ROMAN PEMBERTON
37
Modified 10.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH CYRUL
2 2ANDY MCCLELLAN
3 3PETE D'AGNOLO
4 4STEVE MILLER
5 5JORGE MOREIRA
6 6KYLE INMAN
38
Stock RTC (Heat 1/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL MARABELLA
2 2BILL SPICER
3 3RANDY BURKE
4 4CHUCK WINTERS
5 5BRIAN DORER
6 6STEVE NELSON
7 7ANTONIO DENINO
39
Stock RTC (Heat 2/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN GLASGOW
2 2STEVE SALVAS
3 3DAVE VANTHOFF
4 4MEL MCCOY
5 5PHILLIP OWEN
6 6DALE GILLETTE
7 7JASON BOWLIN
40
Stock RTC (Heat 3/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SEYMOUR
2 2NICK BAILEY
3 3ALAN BEHLER
4 4RANDY CHARLES
5 5KYLE OWEN
6 6BRIAN PAYEA
7 7JORGE MOREIRA
41
Stock RTC (Heat 4/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN THIBODEAU
2 2JAFAR JOHNSON
3 3FRED FAB
4 4CHRISTOPHER TUNSTALL
5 5AARON CRUMPLER
6 6ERIC THOMAS
7 7WALTER STUBER
42
Stock RTC (Heat 5/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BEAN
2 2GENE CONNELL
3 3DAVID PEDANO
4 4JIMMY MCKINLEY
5 5DANIEL BOURGEOIS
6 6AL SODANO
7 7JOHN FOISTER
43
Stock RTC (Heat 6/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC SALVAS
2 2JIM GLASGOW
3 3DERRICK ROBBINS
4 4TOMMY BUGG
5 5JW HOUSLEY
6 6DEVON TUNSTALL
7 7ANTHONY LECCESSE
44
Stock RTC (Heat 7/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT FILLINGHAM
2 2JOHNNY BROYLES
3 3JODY MILLER
4 4CHRIS ODOM
5 5TINMAN PLATT
6 6MIKE HANEY
7 7TOM PEDANO
45
Stock RTC (Heat 8/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY WILLIAMS
2 2MARCELO DAUD
3 3BILL MALICOAT
4 4MIKE MILLER
5 5WESLEY CRUM
6 6STEVE PEMBERTON
46
Stock RTC (Heat 9/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN OSTRANDER
2 2RYAN WEEKS
3 3RUSSELL HAGEMAN
4 4VINCE DENINA
5 5DAN HARDING
6 6DUSTY KEMP
47
Pro Modified (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CALEB MULLINS
2 2MIKE BUSH
3 3JEFF IRISH
48
Pro Modified (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PEEK
2 2NICK BELL
3 3KYLE INMAN
49
Pro Modified (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE BEAN
2 2RANDY BURKE
3 3JOSH CYRUL
50
Pro Modified (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN RIPPONS
2 2PETE D'AGNOLO
3 3ARMON BECKOM
4 4ANDY MCCLELLAN
51
Pro Modified (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JODY UTT
2 2JAMES VAN HORN
3 3DOMINIC RUGGIERE
4 4GREG FINAN
52
MUDBoss (Heat 1/1)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 23CHUCK FRAZIER
2 1BILL ROCKENSTYRE
3 2DALE GILLETTE
4 3CARL JEFFCOAT
5 4DAVID PEEK
6 24GREG FINAN
7 5EDMUND VANDERWERKEN
8 6MIKE BOYLAN
9 25BARRY HILL
10 7JAMEY MARTIN
11 8EAN REILLEY
12 9FLOYD HOLTON
13 10JOHN FOISTER
14 11TIM MCNUTT
15 12ROBBIE LANGLEY
16 13STEVE RULE
17 14EDDIE ROWLAND
18 15RANDY PIKE
19 16TROY MERIDITH
20 17JOSH CYRUL
21 18JIMMY MCKINLEY
22 19TODD OSWALT
23 20WESLEY CRUM
24 21STEVE SALVAS
25 22ZACK STEELE

Event Stats

Race Track Snowbirds Oval 2016
Registrations Entries: 351
Drivers: 188
Total Race Laps 87,055
close X