Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 1/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DUGAN
2 2JODY MILLER
3 3AARON CRUMPLER
4 4DAVID PEDANO
5 5TONY CARRUBA
6 6BRIAN LETTRECH
2
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 2/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MATT TYSON
2 2VINCE DENINA
3 3DEVON TUNSTALL
4 4BILL OSBORN
5 5JOHNNY BROYLES
6 6CHUCK WINTERS
3
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 3/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC SALVAS
2 2AL SODANO
3 3BILL AUCHTERLONIE
4 4MIKE SEYMOUR
5 5JAMEY MARTIN
6 6BILL FRADEN
4
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 4/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MCNUTT
2 2RONNIE PETTY
3 3DANIEL BOURGEOIS
4 4ANTHONY LECCESE
5 5MATTHEW BOYETTE
6 6JUSTIN MITCHELL
5
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 5/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACDONALD
2 2MITCHALL WIEST
3 3ALAN BEHLER
4 4JASON BOWLIN
5 5BILL HAGGERTY
6 6BRETT PATTI
6
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 6/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK CLAUNCH
2 2SCOTTIE FILLINGHAM
3 3PHIL MARABELLA
4 4STEVE SALVAS
5 5ARNOLD BRITTAIN
6 6STEVE PLATT
7
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 7/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDON PATTI
2 2BRIAN DORER
3 3BRIAN RIPPONS
4 4PHILIP OWEN
5 5BRANDON PICKENS
6 6TOMMY BUGG
8
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 8/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY PUCCILLI
2 2JIM GLASGOW
3 3CARL JEFFCOAT
4 4DAN THIBODEAU
5 5DUSTY KEMP
6 6STEVE NELSON
9
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 9/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK ROBBINS
2 2SCOTTIE BROWN
3 3KYLE INMAN
4 4BRIAN PAYEA
5 5MATT STEFFENHAGEN
6 6JAYME RILEY
10
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 10/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT TRASK
2 2WESLEY CRUM JR.
3 3KENNY KOCH
4 4ROBERT BAUMANN
5 5JOHN VICK
6 6ART HERNANDEZ
11
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 11/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN WEEKS
2 2DAN OSTRANDER
3 3DAN HARDING
4 4BILL SPICER
5 5CALEB MULLINS
6 6JERRY PARROTT
12
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 12/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE PEMBERTON
2 2RICK KERNODLE
3 3DAVE VANTHOFF
4 4STEVE RULE
5 5LARRY RUBY
6 6JOEL WHITE
13
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 13/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MILLER
2 2TONY GAMMEL
3 3RALPH MORELLA
4 4DUSTIN TUNSTALL
5 5EDDIE ROWLAND
6 6KAL SOUTHWORTH
14
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 14/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK FRAZIER
2 2WALTER STUBER
3 3BRETT MCGEE
4 4GREG NEPHEW
5 5ROBBIE GRAHAM
6 6TOM PEDANO
15
Hyperdrive STOCK RTC (Heat 15/15)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JW HOUSLEY
2 2FRED FABNFOLD
3 3JORGE MOREIRA
4 4ERIC THOMAS
5 5RANDY BURKE
6 6RON THOMAS
16
RJ Speed's Jo Momma Legends (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAL SOUTHWORTH
2 2FRANK PUPELLO
3 3SHAWN PISCO
4 4ED TABOR
5 5BILL FRADEN
6 6KENDALL ALLEN
17
RJ Speed's Jo Momma Legends (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON THOMAS
2 2STEVE RULE
3 3FLOYD HOLTON
4 4CORKY JARVIS
5 5GREGG DEATON
18
RJ Speed's Jo Momma Legends (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUDD MERIDITH
2 2CARL JEFFCOAT
3 3DAVID PEDANO
4 4JASON TARBOX
5 5JAMEY MARTIN
6 6BRIAN DORER
19
RJ Speed's Jo Momma Legends (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ROBERTS
2 2BRIAN MACDONALD
3 3BILL HAGGERTY
4 4IG GEAGLEY
5 5JASON ROBERSON
6 6RYAN PACHECO
20
Outlaw Nastruck 13.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIMMY FLACK
2 2BRIAN DORER
3 3JOHN VICK
4 4PHILIP OWEN
5 5MIKE HANEY
6 6JIM GLASGOW
21
Outlaw Nastruck 13.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MILLER
2 2DAVID PEDANO
3 3JODY MILLER
4 4ART HERNANDEZ
5 5CORKY JARVIS
6 6MARIO FICCO
22
Outlaw Nastruck 13.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEPHEN PEDANO
2 2TOM PEDANO
3 3JOHN GRUBB
4 4TOMMY BUGG
5 5ROBERT TRASK
6 6DAVE VANTHOFF
23
Modified 10.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID MAYHEW
2 2KEN COLLINS
3 3JASON HASTINGS
4 4TERRY ZINSER
5 5JEFF HOTALING
24
Modified 10.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE MILLER
2 2GARY WARREN
3 3JAMES VAN HORN
4 4NICK BELL
25
Modified 10.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROMAN PEMBERTON
2 2KERRY BOSTROM
3 3ANTHONY SEARLS
4 4TROY MERIDITH
5 5DOMINIC RUGGIERE
26
Modified 10.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KEVIN KOBACK
2 2ANDY MCCLELLAN
3 3MIKE BUSH
4 4PETE D'AGNOLO
5 5ANTHONY LECCESE
27
Tour Cup 10.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS COOPER
2 2JIMMY FLACK
3 3TOMMY PETERS
4 4ERIC SALVAS
28
Tour Cup 10.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE PEMBERTON
2 2MATT STEFFENHAGEN
3 3MIKE HANEY
4 4GREG FINAN
29
Tour Cup 10.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHUCK FRAZIER
2 2BRIAN RIPPONS
3 3JAYME RILEY
4 4JOHNNY BROYLES
5 5BILL MALICOAT
30
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 1/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN DAVIS
2 2TONY GAMMEL
3 3PAT AMOS
4 4DAVID PEDANO
5 5WILL LANDERS
6 6JUSTIN MITCHELL
31
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 2/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN PISCO
2 2ERIC THOMAS
3 3SCOTTIE BROWN
4 4MICHAEL BEHLER
5 5BRANDON RIPPONS
6 6ARNOLD BRITTAIN
32
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 3/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL BLACK
2 2JONAH VICK
3 3MIKE CARSON
4 4MIKE HERBAUGH
5 5BRIAN UHLS
6 6JAMES CARTWRIGHT
33
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 4/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW WIEST
2 2WESLEY CRUM JR.
3 3BILL OSBORN
4 4STEVE NELSON
5 5BRIAN PAYEA
6 6ANTHONY PUCCILLI
34
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 5/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RUSSELL HAGEMAN
2 2JAYME RILEY
3 3JASON BOWLIN
4 4EAN REILLEY
5 5DAN THIBODEAU
6 6MITCHALL WIEST
35
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 6/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN SOLDNER
2 2MIKE SEYMOUR
3 3RON HAGAN
4 4DUSTIN TUNSTALL
5 5RONNIE PETTY
6 6JAMES CARSON
36
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 7/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW PUCCILLI
2 2DAN HARDING
3 3PHILIP HARWOOD
4 4ART HERNANDEZ
5 5JALEN VICK
6 6JIM GLASGOW
37
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 8/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE JONES
2 2CHRIS ODOM
3 3JOEL WHITE
4 4GERALD OISTEN
5 5JAMIE HINDS
6 6RICK KERNODLE
38
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 9/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DERRICK CLAUNCH
2 2RON THOMAS
3 3CHRIS ROBERTS
4 4BRETT MCGEE
5 5GREG NEPHEW
6 6WILLIE SHIPMAN
39
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 10/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM ROBERTS
2 2DERRICK ROBBINS
3 3JIMMY DAUGHERTY
4 4BILL AUCHTERLONIE
5 5NEAL DEES
6 6NICHOLAS BOSTROM
7 7DEVON TUNSTALL
40
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 11/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALAN BEHLER
2 2AL SODANO
3 4LARRY BOYD
4 5MATTHEW BOYETTE
5 6WILLIAM TURNER
6 7EDDIE ROWLAND
41
Tekin Stock 17.5 (Heat 12/12)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL BOURGEOIS
2 2AARON CRUMPLER
3 3MILTON BOYETTE
4 4BRETT PATTI
5 5BRANDON PICKENS
6 6CLINT MITCHELL
7 7RYAN RUDY
42
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 1/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN LETTRECH
2 2CHRIS COOPER
3 3TOM PEDANO
4 4NICK BELL
5 5STEVE PLATT
6 6TROY MERIDITH
43
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 2/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID PEDANO
2 2ROMAN PEMBERTON
3 3ANTHONY LECCESE
4 4KEN COLLINS
5 5JOHN FOISTER
6 6JIM GLASGOW
44
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 3/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BILL YELTON
2 2CASEY RAGSDALE
3 3MIKE DEMALLIE
4 4JEFF IRISH
5 5JODY UTT
6 6BRIAN DEEL
45
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 4/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAN OSTRANDER
2 2TOMMY PETERS
3 3GARY WARREN
4 4RICHIE KING
5 5RYAN WEEKS
6 6JEFF HOTALING
46
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 5/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE MILLER
2 3STEVE SALVAS
3 4MIKE BUSH
4 5RANDY BURKE
5 6BRIAN DORER
47
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 6/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE INMAN
2 2JORGE MOREIRA
3 3CALEB MULLINS
4 4STEPHEN PEDANO
5 5JIMMY FLACK
6 6JAYME RILEY
48
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 7/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY BUGG
2 2BRIAN RAGSDALE
3 3KATF1SH .
4 4VINCE DENINA
5 5ERIC DIMMICK
6 6BILL SPICER
49
KSG Open 13.5 (Heat 8/8)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN VICK
2 2ANTHONY SEARLS
3 3EAN REILLEY
4 4JASON HASTINGS
5 5JOHNNY BROYLES
6 6MIKE BEAN
50
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY CARRUBA
2 2MIKE HERBAUGH
3 3PHILIP OWEN
4 4CARL JEFFCOAT
5 5DAVID PEDANO
51
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG FINAN
2 2ERIC DIMMICK
3 3PHIL MARABELLA
4 4JOEL WINNICKI
5 5STEVE RULE
52
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MILLER
2 2AARON CRUMPLER
3 3MIKE DEMALLIE
4 4DERRICK ROBBINS
5 5STEVE PEMBERTON
53
Test1 (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MCBRAYER
2 2JODY UTT
3 3AARON CRUMPLER
4 4DAVID PEDANO
5 5LESTER O'DELL
6 6DUSTY KEMP
54
Test1 (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM MCNUTT
2 2FLOYD HOLTON
3 3JOEL WINNICKI
4 4BRETT PATTI
5 5BILL MALICOAT
6 6JASON HASTINGS
55
Test1 (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC DIMMICK
2 2JASON BOWLIN
3 3JAMEY MARTIN
4 4MIKE MILLER
5 5MITCHALL WIEST
6 6MIKE BOYLAN
56
Test1 (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LARRY RUBY
2 2STEVE RULE
3 3JACK WICKHAM
4 4SEVN BOEHRINGER
5 5CHRIS ODOM
6 6IZZY SANTIAGO
7 7MIKE LOCH
57
Test1 (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAT AMOS
2 2CARL JEFFCOAT
3 3ERIC SALVAS
4 4MIKE DEMALLIE
5 5BRIAN KLAMER
6 6KENNY KOCH
7 7JASON ROBERSON
58
BSR Pro Modified (Heat 1/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MONTI PANZICA
2 2PETE D'AGNOLO
3 3NICK BELL
59
BSR Pro Modified (Heat 2/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TERRY ZINSER
2 2KEN COLLINS
3 3JOEL WINNICKI
60
BSR Pro Modified (Heat 3/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARMON BECKOM
2 2MIKE BUSH
3 3JAMES VAN HORN
4 4MIKE BEAN
61
BSR Pro Modified (Heat 4/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HASTINGS
2 2ROMAN PEMBERTON
3 3MATT STEGEMAN
4 4JOSH CYRUL
62
BSR Pro Modified (Heat 5/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GREG FINAN
2 2KYLE INMAN
3 3KEVIN KOBACK
4 4KERRY BOSTROM
63
BSR Pro Modified (Heat 6/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY MCCLELLAN
2 2CHRIS SIMPSON
3 3DAVID MAYHEW
4 4DOMINIC RUGGIERE
64
Trinity Truck 21.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAIGE AMOS
2 2KYLE RULE
3 3MIKE MCCALL
4 4DENNIS STEWART
5 5FLOYD HOLTON
6 6KENDALL ALLEN
65
Trinity Truck 21.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Not Yet Run
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1IG GEAGLEY
2 2JACK WICKHAM
3 3ZACK JEFFCOAT
4 4GREGG DEATON
5 5PHILIP HARWOOD
6 6JAMES CARTWRIGHT
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Snowbirds Oval 2016
Registrations Entries: 365
Drivers: 198
Total Race Laps 105,647
Total Race Time 124 hours, 10 minutes, 51 seconds
close X