Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
12th Scale Modified (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT GAINS 12 58/4:02.558 (2)
2 2VICTOR HYMAN 13 54/4:00.637 (1)
3 3JOHN FISHER 14 54/4:03.606 (1)
4 4DAVE PEDANO 15 45/4:02.701 (2)
5 5LEE BELL 16 N/A
2
12th Scale Modified (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RALPH MORELLA 7 61/4:02.793 (2)
2 2BARRY HILL 8 60/4:02.777 (2)
3 3MIKE HANULEC 9 59/4:00.610 (1)
4 4PHILLIP OWEN 10 59/4:02.467 (2)
5 5BRAD WEEKS 11 58/4:00.732 (2)
3
12th Scale Modified (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHIL MARABELLA 1 63/4:02.966 (2)
2 2RANDY BURKE 2 62/4:00.414 (2)
3 3STEVE PEMBERTON 3 62/4:00.831 (2)
4 4JOEL WINNICKI 4 62/4:03.951 (2)
5 5MIKE DEMALLIE 5 61/4:01.072 (2)
6 6GREG NEPHEW 6 61/4:02.138 (2)
4
Stock RTT (Heat 1/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF GIBSON 53 46/4:06.299 (2)
2 2DENNIS ANGER 54 14/1:25.008 (1)
3 3ANTHONY LECCESE 55 9/1:24.345 (1)
4 4MIKE WOODS 56 6/52.500 (1)
5 5JEFF FISHER 57 N/A
6 6CHAD WESSINGER 58 N/A
5
Stock RTT (Heat 2/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACDONALD 47 48/4:02.466 (2)
2 2JUSTIN BENOIT 48 48/4:04.652 (2)
3 3MICHAEL GITCHELL 49 48/4:04.904 (2)
4 4MIKE HANEY 50 47/4:01.692 (2)
5 5NEAL DEES 51 47/4:04.635 (2)
6 6RAY MAC DUFFIE 52 46/4:04.349 (1)
6
Stock RTT (Heat 3/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS COUTURE 41 49/4:01.948 (2)
2 2BRIAN DORER 42 49/4:03.017 (1)
3 3CURT SANDERSON 43 49/4:03.152 (2)
4 4DAVE PEDANO 44 49/4:03.589 (2)
5 5MIKE BASHAM 45 49/4:03.817 (2)
6 6WILLIE SHIPMAN 46 49/4:04.707 (2)
7
Stock RTT (Heat 4/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDRE ST-PIERRE 35 49/4:00.374 (2)
2 2JAMEY MARTIN 36 49/4:00.443 (1)
3 3ROBERT TRASK 37 49/4:00.813 (2)
4 4BOBBY WOODS 38 49/4:01.252 (1)
5 5DUSTIN TUNSTALL 39 49/4:01.300 (2)
6 6JOHN FISHER 40 49/4:01.795 (2)
8
Stock RTT (Heat 5/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRETT MCGEE 29 50/4:02.952 (2)
2 2JOHN WISE 30 50/4:03.145 (2)
3 3MIKE HERBAUGH 31 50/4:03.341 (2)
4 4STEVE SHORT 32 50/4:03.362 (2)
5 5BILL FAY 33 50/4:04.150 (2)
6 6PAT AMOS 34 49/4:00.228 (2)
9
Stock RTT (Heat 6/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAL SOUTHWORTH 22 50/4:00.877 (2)
2 2MEL MCCOY 23 50/4:01.602 (1)
3 3GREG FINAN 24 50/4:01.790 (2)
4 4DAN NOEL 25 50/4:02.237 (2)
5 5SCOTT FILLINGHAM 26 50/4:02.352 (2)
6 6DREW MANZELLA 27 50/4:02.384 (1)
7 7CHRIS COBB 28 50/4:02.817 (1)
10
Stock RTT (Heat 7/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC THOMAS 15 51/4:01.232 (1)
2 2BARRY HENRY 16 51/4:01.875 (2)
3 3FLOYD HOLTON 17 51/4:02.872 (2)
4 4CHRISTOPHER ROCK 18 51/4:03.511 (2)
5 5KYLE ATHERTON 19 51/4:03.819 (2)
6 6BARRY HILL 20 51/4:04.197 (2)
7 7RYAN PABLO 21 50/4:00.617 (2)
11
Stock RTT (Heat 8/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JIM VARNO 8 52/4:03.326 (2)
2 2MARC BREER 9 52/4:03.649 (2)
3 3DONALD REGIMBAL 10 52/4:03.991 (2)
4 4ANDY SIZEMORE 11 52/4:04.374 (2)
5 6PHILLIP OWEN 13 51/4:00.871 (2)
6 7ERIC MILLS 14 51/4:00.974 (2)
7 8JONATHAN MEDLIN
12
Stock RTT (Heat 9/9)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAYME RILEY 1 53/4:04.049 (2)
2 2ERIK STEEL 2 53/4:04.257 (2)
3 3DALE GILLETTE 3 53/4:04.342 (2)
4 4STEVE RULE 4 53/4:04.657 (2)
5 5TOM PEDANO 5 52/4:01.465 (2)
6 6CHRIS FACINI 6 52/4:03.234 (2)
7 7RON THOMAS 7 52/4:03.280 (2)
13
SPEC 10 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRIAN MACDONALD 9 43/4:05.357 (2)
2 2MITCH HOPPER 10 43/4:05.601 (2)
3 3ROBERT TRASK 11 42/4:01.803 (2)
4 4DAVE PEDANO 12 42/4:02.577 (1)
5 5SCOTT SCHOECKERT 13 42/4:04.740 (2)
6 6STEVE ROBERTS 14 40/4:02.974 (2)
7 7JUD MERIDITH 15 38/4:07.082 (2)
8 8CHAD WESSINGER 16 N/A
14
SPEC 10 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ZIMMERMAN 1 47/4:00.297 (1)
2 2FLOYD HOLTON 2 47/4:02.538 (1)
3 3STEVE SHORT 3 46/4:04.114 (1)
4 4CHRIS LAWSON 4 46/4:05.875 (2)
5 5MICHAEL GITCHELL 5 45/4:00.529 (2)
6 6MIKE HUDAK 6 45/4:05.304 (1)
7 7MIKE HANEY 7 44/4:00.349 (1)
8 8AISLYN STRUBLE 8 44/4:09.580 (2)
15
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARMON BECKOM 23 51/4:02.691 (2)
2 2VINCE DENINA 24 46/4:06.506 (1)
3 3TINMAN PLATT 25 42/4:00.450 (1)
4 4WESLEY CRUM 26 41/3:31.367 (1)
5 5GREG FINAN 27 3/17.922 (1)
16
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT FILLINGHAM 18 54/4:00.579 (1)
2 2RANDY BURKE 19 54/4:01.406 (2)
3 3HAROLD HENNEFORTH 20 54/4:03.532 (2)
4 4DAVE PEDANO 21 52/4:02.209 (2)
5 5JEFF IRISH 22 51/4:02.625 (2)
17
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAL SOUTHWORTH 13 55/4:00.996 (2)
2 2RICK KERNODLE 14 55/4:02.189 (2)
3 3BRIAN DORER 15 55/4:02.200 (2)
4 4JIMMY FLACK 16 55/4:02.684 (2)
5 5MIKE BUSH 17 54/4:00.437 (2)
18
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON HAAG 7 57/4:02.675 (2)
2 2DALE GILLETTE 8 57/4:04.504 (2)
3 3BILL MALICOAT 9 56/4:01.177 (2)
4 4PHILLIP OWEN 10 56/4:02.438 (2)
5 5BARRY HENRY 11 56/4:03.383 (2)
6 6ANDY SIZEMORE 12 56/4:04.079 (2)
19
Impact RC PRO RTC (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SALVAS 1 58/4:01.655 (2)
2 2ERIC SALVAS 2 58/4:02.354 (2)
3 3ANTHONY SEARLS 3 58/4:03.582 (2)
4 4RON THOMAS 4 58/4:03.734 (2)
5 5TOM PEDANO 5 57/4:01.313 (2)
6 6NICK BELL 6 57/4:01.795 (2)
20
SK-Kar 17.5 (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS TITUS 24 52/4:04.065 (2)
2 2BRIAN MACDONALD 25 50/4:00.635 (2)
3 3MARK ROBERTS 26 50/4:03.684 (2)
4 4CHRIS COBB 27 50/4:05.354 (1)
5 5LARRY BOYD 28 49/4:00.677 (2)
6 6MIKE BASHAM 29 48/4:00.588 (1)
7 7DAVE PEDANO 30 48/4:00.731 (2)
21
SK-Kar 17.5 (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMEY MARTIN 17 53/4:03.684 (1)
2 2LEE BELL 18 52/4:00.142 (1)
3 3CHRISTOPHER ROCK 19 52/4:00.541 (2)
4 4BARRY HILL 20 52/4:01.027 (2)
5 5CARL JEFFCOAT 21 52/4:01.461 (1)
6 6CHRIS COUTURE 22 52/4:02.093 (1)
7 7CHRIS DESSUREAU 23 52/4:02.306 (2)
22
SK-Kar 17.5 (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN PABLO 9 53/4:01.238 (2)
2 2MIKE WOODS 10 53/4:01.535 (2)
3 3JIM VARNO 11 53/4:01.633 (2)
4 4DAN OSTRANDER 12 53/4:01.798 (2)
5 5STEVE PEMBERTON 13 53/4:02.476 (1)
6 6ALAN BEHLER 14 53/4:02.829 (1)
7 7LES O'DELL 15 53/4:02.856 (2)
8 8ART CRESCITELLI 16 53/4:02.889 (2)
23
SK-Kar 17.5 (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY BUGG 1 54/4:02.085 (2)
2 2WILLIAM TURNER 2 54/4:03.290 (2)
3 3HAROLD HENNEFORTH 3 54/4:03.603 (2)
4 4CHRIS FACINI 4 54/4:04.383 (2)
5 5ERIC THOMAS 5 54/4:04.502 (2)
6 6PETE ZERNERI 6 53/4:00.311 (2)
7 7DAN THIBODEAU 7 53/4:00.737 (2)
8 8JOHN DICKSON 8 53/4:00.876 (2)
24
21.5 Truck (Heat 1/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE SHORT 36 43/4:04.691 (2)
2 2RON MORRIS 37 42/4:02.169 (2)
3 3AISLYN STRUBLE 38 42/4:03.233 (1)
4 4MITCH HOPPER 39 39/4:05.458 (1)
5 5JUD MERIDITH 40 38/4:00.584 (1)
6 6BJ MUNZ 41 29/2:29.664 (1)
7 7DOUG KWATER 42 26/2:51.807 (1)
25
21.5 Truck (Heat 2/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE MCCALL 29 45/4:04.853 (2)
2 2SCOTT STRUBLE 30 45/4:05.164 (1)
3 3LARRY BOYD 31 44/4:02.119 (2)
4 4VICTOR HYMAN 32 44/4:03.053 (1)
5 5WESLEY CRUM 33 44/4:04.333 (1)
6 6TONY LOBRESCO 34 44/4:04.970 (1)
7 7GERRY PULLUM 35 43/4:01.720 (1)
26
21.5 Truck (Heat 3/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HERNDON 22 47/4:02.477 (1)
2 2PAUL LEE 23 47/4:02.757 (2)
3 3ART CRESCITELLI 24 47/4:03.687 (2)
4 4DAVE PEDANO 25 46/4:02.495 (2)
5 5SHAWN PLANK 26 46/4:03.035 (2)
6 6STEVE SHORT 27 45/4:00.134 (1)
7 7MIKE HERBAUGH 28 45/4:00.807 (1)
27
21.5 Truck (Heat 4/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILTON BOYETTE 15 47/4:00.842 (2)
2 2JAMES CARSON 16 47/4:01.097 (2)
3 3DAN THIBODEAU 17 47/4:01.234 (1)
4 4ANDY BOAHN 18 47/4:01.700 (2)
5 5GEORGE VERBONITZ 19 47/4:02.034 (2)
6 6ALAN BEHLER 20 47/4:02.093 (2)
7 7ERIC THOMAS 21 47/4:02.102 (2)
28
21.5 Truck (Heat 5/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY CHARLES 8 48/4:04.990 (2)
2 2AARON MITCHELL 9 47/4:00.129 (2)
3 3DUSTY KEMP 10 47/4:00.353 (2)
4 4WILLIAM TURNER 11 47/4:00.394 (2)
5 5TONY MANGOLD 12 47/4:00.479 (2)
6 6STEVE NELSON 13 47/4:00.572 (2)
7 7LUKE MANGOLD 14 47/4:00.613 (2)
29
21.5 Truck (Heat 6/6)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TAYLOR BANEY 1 48/4:03.341 (2)
2 2HENRY GREEN 2 48/4:03.515 (2)
3 3MIKE CARSON 3 48/4:03.566 (2)
4 4TOMMY BUGG 4 48/4:03.710 (2)
5 5CHRIS FACINI 5 48/4:03.948 (2)
6 6JAMIE HINDS 6 48/4:04.048 (2)
7 7JEREMY DAVIDHIZAR 7 48/4:04.652 (2)
30
13.5 Open (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT GAINS 19 60/4:03.515 (2)
2 2DREW MANZELLA 20 60/4:04.113 (2)
3 3JOHN BIRMELE 21 59/4:00.525 (1)
4 4JACOB FESKANIN 22 N/A
31
13.5 Open (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL WINSLOW 15 62/4:01.085 (2)
2 2MIKE DEMALLIE 16 62/4:01.478 (2)
3 3JAMEY MARTIN 17 62/4:01.505 (2)
4 4MIKE HUDAK 18 60/4:00.404 (1)
32
13.5 Open (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEY RAGSDALE 11 63/4:03.765 (1)
2 2EDDIE ROWLAND 12 63/4:03.942 (2)
3 3MIKE DUGAN 13 62/4:00.228 (1)
4 4RANDY BURKE 14 62/4:00.407 (2)
33
13.5 Open (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN MEDLIN 6 63/4:00.038 (2)
2 2BRIAN RAGSDALE 7 63/4:01.210 (2)
3 3BILL MALICOAT 8 63/4:01.437 (2)
4 4JONATHAN SOLDNER 9 63/4:01.520 (1)
5 5JOHN FOISTER 10 63/4:03.421 (2)
34
13.5 Open (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANTHONY SEARLS 1 64/4:01.775 (2)
2 2JODY MILLER 2 64/4:03.094 (2)
3 3JOHNNY BROYLES 3 64/4:03.146 (2)
4 4TOMMY PETERS 4 64/4:03.615 (2)
5 5GARY WARREN 5 64/4:03.736 (2)
35
17.5 Stock (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEVON TUNSTALL 29 50/4:01.464 (2)
2 2AARON MITCHELL 30 50/4:02.423 (2)
3 3DAVE PEDANO 31 50/4:03.538 (2)
4 4MIKE SEYMOUR 32 49/4:03.281 (1)
5 5RON MORRIS 33 18/1:30.680 (1)
6 6KURTIS BAILEY 34 3/17.131 (1)
36
17.5 Stock (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MILTON BOYETTE 22 51/4:02.058 (2)
2 2PAT AMOS 23 51/4:02.665 (2)
3 3DANIEL BOURGEOIS 24 51/4:03.142 (2)
4 4STEVE NELSON 25 51/4:03.285 (1)
5 5BRETT MCGEE 26 51/4:03.666 (2)
6 6TONY MANGOLD 27 50/4:00.675 (2)
7 7ANDRE ST-PIERRE 28 50/4:01.086 (1)
37
17.5 Stock (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC THOMAS 15 51/4:00.793 (2)
2 2DUSTY KEMP 16 51/4:00.838 (1)
3 3HENRY GREEN 17 51/4:01.202 (2)
4 4JOHN DICKSON 18 51/4:01.527 (1)
5 5JIM VARNO 19 51/4:01.670 (2)
6 6DAN THIBODEAU 20 51/4:01.812 (2)
7 7JEREMY DAVIDHIZAR 21 51/4:02.023 (2)
38
17.5 Stock (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE HERNDON 8 52/4:04.100 (2)
2 2WILLIAM TURNER 9 52/4:04.248 (2)
3 3RYAN PABLO 10 52/4:04.445 (2)
4 4STEVE MILLER 11 52/4:04.485 (2)
5 5FRED FABNFOLD 12 52/4:13.392 (2)
6 6ALAN BEHLER 13 51/4:00.030 (1)
7 7PETE ZERNERI 14 51/4:00.175 (2)
39
17.5 Stock (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICK TALBOT 1 52/4:00.950 (2)
2 2JERRY PARLIN 2 52/4:01.342 (2)
3 3JAYME RILEY 3 52/4:01.887 (2)
4 4BILL OSBORN 4 52/4:02.258 (2)
5 5SCOTT STRUBLE 5 52/4:02.602 (2)
6 6BILL MALICOAT 6 52/4:03.294 (1)
7 7TOMMY BUGG 7 52/4:03.931 (2)
40
Tour Cup 10.5 (Heat 1/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE DEMALLIE 10 65/4:03.870 (2)
2 2DREW MANZELLA 11 63/4:02.451 (2)
3 3ANTHONY LECCESE 12 20/1:11.728 (2)
4 4RICK KERNODLE 13 20/1:12.319 (2)
41
Tour Cup 10.5 (Heat 2/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GARY WARREN 6 66/4:01.043 (1)
2 2BRIAN RAGSDALE 7 66/4:02.028 (1)
3 3MIKE BUSH 8 66/4:02.979 (2)
4 4GREG NEPHEW 9 65/4:02.923 (1)
42
Tour Cup 10.5 (Heat 3/3)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PETE D'AGNOLO 1 68/4:00.568 (2)
2 2DOMINIC RUGGIERE 2 68/4:02.641 (2)
3 3CALEB MULLINS 3 68/4:03.698 (2)
4 4NICK BELL 4 67/4:00.283 (2)
5 5ANDY MCCLELLAN 5 67/4:01.398 (1)
43
Dynamite/Oynx Busch Series (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVE PEDANO 24 50/4:02.026 (2)
2 2ASHTON LAWSON 25 50/4:03.210 (2)
3 3JUSTIN HUGGINS 26 50/4:04.207 (2)
4 4PHILLIP HARWOOD 27 50/4:04.931 (2)
5 5JEFF GIBSON 28 49/4:01.327 (2)
6 6CARTER LAWSON 29 46/4:01.761 (2)
7 7SCOTT SCHOECKERT 30 3/16.055 (2)
44
Dynamite/Oynx Busch Series (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE WOODS 17 52/4:02.496 (1)
2 2TINMAN PLATT 18 52/4:02.853 (1)
3 3MIKE HANEY 19 52/4:03.033 (2)
4 4STEVE SHORT 20 52/4:03.607 (2)
5 5FLOYD HOLTON 21 52/4:04.544 (2)
6 6RANDY CHARLES 22 51/4:01.032 (2)
7 7JOHN FISHER 23 51/4:01.318 (2)
45
Dynamite/Oynx Busch Series (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN SCARY 9 53/4:00.674 (2)
2 2JOHN GRUBB 10 53/4:01.080 (1)
3 3KAL SOUTHWORTH 11 53/4:01.678 (2)
4 4BILL FAY 12 53/4:01.900 (2)
5 5MIKE HUDAK 13 53/4:02.767 (2)
6 6CHRIS ZIMMERMAN 14 53/4:03.282 (1)
7 7MIKE SEYMOUR 15 53/4:03.476 (2)
8 8DUSTIN TUNSTALL 16 53/4:04.341 (2)
46
Dynamite/Oynx Busch Series (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS LAWSON 1 54/4:00.771 (2)
2 2JODY MILLER 2 54/4:03.037 (2)
3 3ROBERT TRASK 3 54/4:03.615 (2)
4 4JOE FREITAS 4 54/4:03.916 (1)
5 5TONY LOBRESCO 5 54/4:04.141 (1)
6 6JEREMY GULLO 6 54/4:04.393 (2)
7 7CARL JEFFCOAT 7 53/4:00.274 (2)
8 8TODD OSWALT 8 53/4:00.483 (2)
47
Stock RTC (Heat 1/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM PARKER 19 58/4:03.165 (2)
2 2VINCE DENINA 20 58/4:04.033 (2)
3 3DAN OSTRANDER 21 57/4:00.043 (1)
4 4CHRIS COBB 22 57/4:03.370 (2)
5 5CHRIS TITUS 23 56/4:00.501 (2)
6 6DAVE PEDANO 24 54/4:01.049 (2)
48
Stock RTC (Heat 2/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BURKE 13 59/4:03.132 (2)
2 2ANTHONY LECCESE 14 59/4:04.047 (1)
3 3JODY MILLER 15 58/4:00.042 (1)
4 4JOHNNY BROYLES 16 58/4:00.724 (2)
5 5DANIEL BOURGEOIS 17 58/4:01.467 (2)
6 6MATT STEFFENHAGEN 18 58/4:02.444 (1)
49
Stock RTC (Heat 3/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE COOPEY 7 59/4:00.409 (2)
2 2JERRY PARROTT 8 59/4:00.772 (2)
3 3JOHN LINDQUIST 9 59/4:01.020 (2)
4 4PHIL MARABELLA 10 59/4:01.596 (1)
5 5ERIC SALVAS 11 59/4:01.610 (1)
6 6BILL MALICOAT 12 59/4:02.374 (2)
50
Stock RTC (Heat 4/4)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1FRED FABNFOLD 1 60/4:01.805 (2)
2 2RICK TALBOT 2 60/4:02.243 (2)
3 3STEVE MILLER 3 60/4:02.287 (2)
4 4JAYME RILEY 4 60/4:02.738 (2)
5 5STEVE SALVAS 5 60/4:03.448 (2)
6 6JONATHAN SOLDNER 6 60/4:03.455 (2)
51
Pro Modified (Heat 1/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON THOMAS 16 74/4:01.989 (2)
2 2JEFF IRISH 17 72/4:02.594 (1)
3 3ARMON BECKOM 18 61/4:01.642 (2)
52
Pro Modified (Heat 2/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RANDY BURKE 13 75/4:01.203 (2)
2 2MIKE BEAN 14 75/4:01.377 (2)
3 3JASON HAAG 15 75/4:16.042 (2)
53
Pro Modified (Heat 3/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1STEVE SALVAS 9 77/4:01.222 (2)
2 2MIKE BUSH 10 76/4:03.149 (2)
3 3JOEL WINNICKI 11 75/4:00.725 (2)
4 4TROY MERIDITH 12 75/4:01.031 (2)
54
Pro Modified (Heat 4/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICK BELL 5 78/4:01.354 (2)
2 2PETE D'AGNOLO 6 78/4:02.500 (2)
3 3CALEB MULLINS 7 78/4:05.221 (2)
4 4STEVE PEMBERTON 8 77/4:00.683 (2)
55
Pro Modified (Heat 5/5)
Length: 4:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOMINIC RUGGIERE 1 79/4:01.671 (2)
2 2ERIC SALVAS 2 79/4:02.599 (2)
3 3ANDY MCCLELLAN 3 79/4:08.494 (2)
4 4TOM PEDANO 4 78/4:01.007 (2)
56
MUDBoss (Heat 1/3)
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS ZIMMERMAN 2 50/3:58.642 (1)
2 2CHRIS COBB 6 49/4:08.247 (2)
3 3STEVE RULE 4 49/4:02.212 (1)
4 4EDDIE ROWLAND 13 46/4:08.279 (2)
5 5WESLEY CRUM 16 45/4:08.842 (2)
6 6ADAM HANAS 15 45/4:00.247 (1)
7 7WILLIE SHIPMAN 23 36/4:08.180 (2)
8 8BARRY HILL 14 45/3:53.872 (1)
9 9MICHAEL GITCHELL 5 49/4:02.350 (1)
57
MUDBoss (Heat 2/3)
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIC SALVAS 1 50/3:58.516 (2)
2 2MIKE BASHAM 11 46/4:03.010 (2)
3 3DEVON TUNSTALL 12 46/4:03.593 (2)
4 4DAVE PEDANO 8 49/4:10.194 (1)
5 5JAMEY MARTIN 18 44/3:59.080 (2)
6 6JEFF CHALMERS 24 22/3:56.520 (2)
7 7JUSTIN LEE 21 38/3:37.743 (1)
8 8BOB TOURANGEAU 7 49/4:09.372 (1)
9 9ADAM ASBILL 26 N/A
58
MUDBoss (Heat 3/3)
Length: 50 Laps Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARL JEFFCOAT 3 50/4:08.878 (2)
2 2JOHN WISE 9 48/4:09.237 (2)
3 3GREG EVANS 10 48/4:10.921 (2)
4 4RON MORRIS 19 43/4:09.043 (2)
5 5FRED FABNFOLD 17 45/4:19.748 (1)
6 6DONNIE WISE 20 40/4:17.531 (1)
7 7CHUCK FRAZIER 22 38/4:20.932 (1)
8 8ANTHONY SCOTT 27 N/A
9 9CHRIS FISHER 25 N/A

Event Stats

Race Track Snowbirds Oval 2016
Registrations Entries: 356
Drivers: 185
Total Race Laps 80,830
close X